
ERB's Kitchen at VeggiEAT 390 N Stephanie St Suite 101
390 N Stephanie St Suite 101, Henderson, NV
Full Menu
Appetizers
3 Pcs Shrimp and Veggie Tempura
$10.40Edamame
$7.30French Fries
$6.70Fried Shrimp 6 Pcs
$13.408 Pcs Salt N Pepper Chicken App
$13.40Seaweed Salad
$7.30Sashimi Spring Roll
Two resh rice paper roll with rice noodles, lettuce, bean sprouts, pickled jicama, and mint$12.40Jalapeño Pop
$14.50Chicken Nuggets
$11.40Combo Platter
Three pieces of each: yakitori, calamari, nuggets, buffalo wings, and egg rolls$28.90Chicken Salad
Lettuce, bean sprouts, tomato, cucumber, pickled jicama, cabbage, house dressing, and teriyaki chicken$14.50Fried Calamari
$13.40Beef Yakitori
Beef skewer with bell pepper, zucchini, teriyaki sauce, and sesame seeds$10.40Tofu Spring Roll
Two resh rice paper roll with rice noodles, lettuce, bean sprouts, pickled jicama, and mint$9.30Buffalo Wings
Pot Stickers
Cabbage, shiitake mushroom, impossible meat, ginger, sesame oilShrimp Spring Roll
Two resh rice paper roll with rice noodles, lettuce, bean sprouts, pickled jicama, and mint$11.40Eggrolls
Cabbage, carrot, vermicelli, impossible meat, sesame oilMoxxarella Bites
$7.30Daily Soup
$3.10Crab Rangoons
Banh Mi
Specialty Hum Banh Mi
OUT OF STOCK$13.40Bahm Mi Breck
$2.60Mushroom Bahn Mi
$12.20Fish Bahn Mi
$13.40Blt
$14.00Philly Steak
$18.60Tofu Bahn Mi
$11.40Bbq Pork Bahn Mi
$12.40Chicken Bahn Mi
$12.40Beef Bahn Mi
$12.40Crispy Chicken Sandwich W Fries
$15.50Rooben with Fries
$18.60Toasted Banh Mi Bread
$4.20Cinco De Mayo Chicken Sandwich Special
$20.00Buffalo Chiken Sandwich with Fries
$15.50Philly Cheezesteak with Fries
$15.00
Black Bean
Black Pepper
Curry
NA Beverages
Apple Juice 20 Oz
$4.70Apple Juice Box
$2.10Bottle Water
$2.60Coconut Water
$4.70Cold Brew Tea
OUT OF STOCK$5.70Fiji Large
$9.30Fiji Small
$3.10Glass of Milk
$2.95Green Machine
$7.30Hibiscus Tea
$5.70Hot Tea
$3.10Lemon Ice Tea
$4.70Matcha Latte
$5.70Poppi Soda
$4.20San Pellegrino 8.45 Oz
$3.10Thai Tea
$5.70Unsweetened Black Tea
$4.70Unsweetened Iced Green Tea
$4.70Vietnamese Coffee
$5.70Whole Coconut
$6.20Smoothie
$7.50
Fried Rice
General Tsao
General Tsao Cauliflower
Fried cauliflower, minced red bell peppers, and celery with general tsao sauce$14.50General Tsao Chicken
$14.50General Tsao Eggplant
$15.00General Tsao Mushroom
Fried white mushrooms, minced red bell peppers, and celery with general tsao sauce$15.00General Tsao Shrimp
Fried vegan shrimp, minced red bell peppers, and celery with general tsao sauce$18.00General Tsao Tofu
$14.50
Korean Style
Kung Poa
Mongolian
Noodle Soup
Orange
Pho
Salt N Pepper
Sesame
Spicy Basil
Spicy Basil Beef
$16.50Spicy Basil Beyond Meat
$18.60Spicy Basil Chicken
Vegan chicken, zucchini, red and green bell pepper, chili pepper, ginger, and basil leaves$15.50Spicy Basil Fish and Eggplant
$17.10Spicy Basil Mixed Veggie N Mushrooms
$14.50Spicy Basil Tofu and Eggplant
Fried tofu and eggplant, red and green bell pepper, chili pepper, ginger, basil leaves$15.00
Stir Fry Noodle
Sweet N Sour
Sweet N Sour Beef
$15.50Sweet N Sour Cauliflower
$15.00Sweet N Sour Chicken
Fried vegan chicken, green and red bell peppers, carrots, pineapple, and broccoli$15.50Sweet N Sour Mushroom
$15.00Sweet N Sour Shrimp
Fried vegan shrimp, green and red bell peppers, carrots, pineapple, and broccoli$18.60Sweet N Sour Tofu
$14.50
Sushi Menu
Avocado Cucumber Roll
$12.40Avocado Rolls
$12.40Calamari Roll
$16.50California Roll
$15.50Caterpiller Roll
$16.00Crispy Onion Roll
$15.50Crunchy Shrimp Roll
$15.50Dragon Roll
$16.50Japanese Lasagna Roll
Inside: tempura shrimp, avocado, cucumber. Top: cream cheese, crunch, eel sauce, chili string, sesame seeds$16.50Mushroom Lovers Roll
$16.00Mushrooms Nigiri
$7.30Panko Roll
$16.50Philly Roll
$15.50Rainbow Roll
Inside: crab, avocado, cucumber. Top: salmon, tuna, avocado$16.50Salmon Nigiri
$7.30Spicy Tuna Roll
$15.50Teriyaki Chicken Jumbo Roll
Inside: tempura, zucchini, chicken, avocado, cucumber. Top: teriyaki sauce, sesame seeds, cilantro$16.50Tuna Nigiri
$7.30
Crispy Dish
Walnut Mayo
Snack
Sauce
Bbq Sauce
$1.10Brown Rice
$2.60Buffalo Sauce
$1.10Chili Oil
$1.00Chili Paste
$1.10Eel Sauce
$1.10Fish Sauce
$1.10General Tsao Sauce
$1.10magic Sauce
$1.10Korean Sauce
$1.00Mayo
$1.10Peanut Sauce
$1.10Potsticker Sauce
$1.10Ranch
$1.10Ranch 8oz
$5.00Spicy Mayo
$1.10Steam Rice
$2.10Sweet N Sour Sauce
$1.10Teriyaki Sauce
$1.10
Broccoli Platter
Sandwiches
Crispy Cauliflower
Ginger Wasabi
Meal Prep
Chickpea Quinoa Burger
$14.00Mix & Match 10
$110.00Mix & Match 5
$65.00Gf Apple Oat Snack Bark 4pk
Gf Cheezy Pasta Bake W\ Broccoli
$14.00Gf Chickpea Curry W\ Brown Rice
$14.00Gf Quinoa Chili & Cornbread
$14.00Strawberry Shortcake
$14.00Breakfast Hash Bowl
$14.00Waffles
$14.00Cabbage Chopped Salad
$14.00Quinoa Chickpea Salad
$14.00Shrimp Pasta Salad
$14.00Potato Salad
$14.00Cauliflower Ceviche
$14.00Broccoli Salad
$14.00Over Stuffed Bell Peppers
$14.00Enchiladas
$14.00Beefy Stew Over Mashed Potatoes
$14.00Chickpea Curry with Rice
$14.00Corn Bread Muffins
$14.00Chili with Cornbread Muffins
$14.00Cheezy Chickpea and Veggie Pasta Bake
$14.00Chickpea Quinoa Burger W Side
$14.00Mushroom Burger
$14.00Chik'n Piccata W Pasta or Rice
$14.00Breakfast Bowl/ Burrito
$14.00Chia Pudding Crunch
$14.00Banana Muffins
$14.00Apple Peanut Butter Bars
$14.00Mushroom Bacon Burger W Side
Alfredo Pasta with Eggplant Marinara
$14.00Spicy Tortilla Soup
$14.00Taquitos W Fresh Pico and Sour Creem
$14.00Lasagna W Side
$14.00Neat Balls with Marinara & Pasta
$14.00Breakfast Hash Burrito
$14.00
Beyond Meat Fried Rice
$18.60
Customize your item
Entree Extras
Optional
Entree Without
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1