
ERB's Kitchen at VeggiEAT 390 N Stephanie St Suite 101
390 N Stephanie St Suite 101, Henderson, NV
Full Menu
Appetizers
3 Pcs Shrimp and Veggie Tempura
$10.40Edamame
$7.30French Fries
$6.70Fried Shrimp 6 Pcs
$13.408 Pcs Salt N Pepper Chicken App
$13.40Seaweed Salad
$7.30Sashimi Spring Roll
Two resh rice paper roll with rice noodles, lettuce, bean sprouts, pickled jicama, and mint$12.40Jalapeño Pop
$14.50Chicken Nuggets
$11.40Combo Platter
Three pieces of each: yakitori, calamari, nuggets, buffalo wings, and egg rolls$28.90Chicken Salad
Lettuce, bean sprouts, tomato, cucumber, pickled jicama, cabbage, house dressing, and teriyaki chicken$14.50Fried Calamari
$13.40Beef Yakitori
Beef skewer with bell pepper, zucchini, teriyaki sauce, and sesame seeds$10.40Tofu Spring Roll
Two resh rice paper roll with rice noodles, lettuce, bean sprouts, pickled jicama, and mint$9.30Buffalo Wings
Pot Stickers
Cabbage, shiitake mushroom, impossible meat, ginger, sesame oilShrimp Spring Roll
Two resh rice paper roll with rice noodles, lettuce, bean sprouts, pickled jicama, and mint$11.40Eggrolls
Cabbage, carrot, vermicelli, impossible meat, sesame oilMoxxarella Bites
$7.30Daily Soup
$3.10Crab Rangoons
Banh Mi
Specialty Hum Banh Mi
OUT OF STOCK$13.40Bahm Mi Breck
$2.60Mushroom Bahn Mi
$12.20Fish Bahn Mi
$13.40Blt
$14.00Philly Steak
$18.60Tofu Bahn Mi
$11.40Bbq Pork Bahn Mi
$12.40Chicken Bahn Mi
$12.40Beef Bahn Mi
$12.40Crispy Chicken Sandwich W Fries
$15.50Rooben with Fries
$18.60Toasted Banh Mi Bread
$4.20Cinco De Mayo Chicken Sandwich Special
$20.00Buffalo Chiken Sandwich with Fries
$15.50Philly Cheezesteak with Fries
$15.00
Black Bean
Black Pepper
Curry
NA Beverages
Apple Juice 20 Oz
$4.70Apple Juice Box
$2.10Bottle Water
$2.60Coconut Water
$4.70Cold Brew Tea
OUT OF STOCK$5.70Fiji Large
$9.30Fiji Small
$3.10Glass of Milk
$2.95Green Machine
$7.30Hibiscus Tea
$5.70Hot Tea
$3.10Lemon Ice Tea
$4.70Matcha Latte
$5.70Poppi Soda
$4.20San Pellegrino 8.45 Oz
$3.10Thai Tea
$5.70Unsweetened Black Tea
$4.70Unsweetened Iced Green Tea
$4.70Vietnamese Coffee
$5.70Whole Coconut
$6.20Smoothie
$7.50
Fried Rice
General Tsao
General Tsao Cauliflower
Fried cauliflower, minced red bell peppers, and celery with general tsao sauce$14.50General Tsao Chicken
$14.50General Tsao Eggplant
$15.00General Tsao Mushroom
Fried white mushrooms, minced red bell peppers, and celery with general tsao sauce$15.00General Tsao Shrimp
Fried vegan shrimp, minced red bell peppers, and celery with general tsao sauce$18.00General Tsao Tofu
$14.50
Korean Style
Kung Poa
Mongolian
Noodle Soup
Orange
Pho
Salt N Pepper
Sesame
Spicy Basil
Spicy Basil Beef
$16.50Spicy Basil Beyond Meat
$18.60Spicy Basil Chicken
Vegan chicken, zucchini, red and green bell pepper, chili pepper, ginger, and basil leaves$15.50Spicy Basil Fish and Eggplant
$17.10Spicy Basil Mixed Veggie N Mushrooms
$14.50Spicy Basil Tofu and Eggplant
Fried tofu and eggplant, red and green bell pepper, chili pepper, ginger, basil leaves$15.00
Stir Fry Noodle
Sweet N Sour
Sweet N Sour Beef
$15.50Sweet N Sour Cauliflower
$15.00Sweet N Sour Chicken
Fried vegan chicken, green and red bell peppers, carrots, pineapple, and broccoli$15.50Sweet N Sour Mushroom
$15.00Sweet N Sour Shrimp
Fried vegan shrimp, green and red bell peppers, carrots, pineapple, and broccoli$18.60Sweet N Sour Tofu
$14.50
Sushi Menu
Avocado Cucumber Roll
$12.40Avocado Rolls
$12.40Calamari Roll
$16.50California Roll
$15.50Caterpiller Roll
$16.00Crispy Onion Roll
$15.50Crunchy Shrimp Roll
$15.50Dragon Roll
$16.50Japanese Lasagna Roll
Inside: tempura shrimp, avocado, cucumber. Top: cream cheese, crunch, eel sauce, chili string, sesame seeds$16.50Mushroom Lovers Roll
$16.00Mushrooms Nigiri
$7.30Panko Roll
$16.50Philly Roll
$15.50Rainbow Roll
Inside: crab, avocado, cucumber. Top: salmon, tuna, avocado$16.50Salmon Nigiri
$7.30Spicy Tuna Roll
$15.50Teriyaki Chicken Jumbo Roll
Inside: tempura, zucchini, chicken, avocado, cucumber. Top: teriyaki sauce, sesame seeds, cilantro$16.50Tuna Nigiri
$7.30
Crispy Dish
Walnut Mayo
Snack
Sauce
Bbq Sauce
$1.10Brown Rice
$2.60Buffalo Sauce
$1.10Chili Oil
$1.00Chili Paste
$1.10Eel Sauce
$1.10Fish Sauce
$1.10General Tsao Sauce
$1.10magic Sauce
$1.10Korean Sauce
$1.00Mayo
$1.10Peanut Sauce
$1.10Potsticker Sauce
$1.10Ranch
$1.10Ranch 8oz
$5.00Spicy Mayo
$1.10Steam Rice
$2.10Sweet N Sour Sauce
$1.10Teriyaki Sauce
$1.10
Broccoli Platter
Sandwiches
Crispy Cauliflower
Ginger Wasabi
Meal Prep
Chickpea Quinoa Burger
$14.00Mix & Match 10
$110.00Mix & Match 5
$65.00Gf Apple Oat Snack Bark 4pk
Gf Cheezy Pasta Bake W\ Broccoli
$14.00Gf Chickpea Curry W\ Brown Rice
$14.00Gf Quinoa Chili & Cornbread
$14.00Strawberry Shortcake
$14.00Breakfast Hash Bowl
$14.00Waffles
$14.00Cabbage Chopped Salad
$14.00Quinoa Chickpea Salad
$14.00Shrimp Pasta Salad
$14.00Potato Salad
$14.00Cauliflower Ceviche
$14.00Broccoli Salad
$14.00Over Stuffed Bell Peppers
$14.00Enchiladas
$14.00Beefy Stew Over Mashed Potatoes
$14.00Chickpea Curry with Rice
$14.00Corn Bread Muffins
$14.00Chili with Cornbread Muffins
$14.00Cheezy Chickpea and Veggie Pasta Bake
$14.00Chickpea Quinoa Burger W Side
$14.00Mushroom Burger
$14.00Chik'n Piccata W Pasta or Rice
$14.00Breakfast Bowl/ Burrito
$14.00Chia Pudding Crunch
$14.00Banana Muffins
$14.00Apple Peanut Butter Bars
$14.00Mushroom Bacon Burger W Side
Alfredo Pasta with Eggplant Marinara
$14.00Spicy Tortilla Soup
$14.00Taquitos W Fresh Pico and Sour Creem
$14.00Lasagna W Side
$14.00Neat Balls with Marinara & Pasta
$14.00Breakfast Hash Burrito
$14.00
Tofu Bahn Mi
$11.40
Customize your item
Sandwich Extra/ Add On
Optional
Sandwich Without
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1